Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
June 6th-8th 2024 London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
256 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2012 Jun 7th to Jun 9th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
232
2
2018
1
238
2
2017
1
238
3
3070
2024
1
1
2023
1
222
2
2022
1
230
2
2020
3
2016
1
235
2
2919
2015
1
231
2
2715
2014
1
238
4
2094
2013
1
262
4
2430
2012
1
688
26
2419
2011
1
226
75
1274
2010
1
60
2
2009
1
151
1
2008
1
160
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
1987
6
Media for 2012
Videos (
688
)
View
+
Photos (
2419
)
View
+
Articles (
26
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 9th 2012, 10:16pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
St Peter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
St Thomas More Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Unionville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Vincent Massey Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique De-la-salle Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
John Fraser Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Ecole N D Des Grands Lacs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-st-mari, Ontario
Quinte Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Marymount Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Grimsby District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Vaughan Road Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Clarkson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Catharines Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
West Hill Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Stratford Northwestern Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Stratford Central Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Central Algoma Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Desbarats, Ontario
Earl Of March Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
Parkdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ridley College - St. Catherine
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Notre Dame College Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Dr G W Williams Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Simcoe Composite School Track & Field and Cross Country - Simcoe, Ontario
St Ignatius of Loyola CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
North Grenville District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
Humberview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolton, Ontario
Mentor College Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
York Mills CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
De La Salle College - Toronto
St Anne's Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Chatham Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
St Michael Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
Centre Dufferin District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Shelburne, Ontario
St Benedict Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Dunbarton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Orchard Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
St Joan Of Arc High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Frontenac Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Woodbine Jr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Waterloo Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Sandwich Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Glebe Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Sandalwood Heights Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Basil Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-St-Marie, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Ecole Sec Du Sacre Coeur Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
St John's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Blessed Trinity Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Loyola Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Marguerite d'Youville Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
West Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
R H King Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Osgoode Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metcalfe, Ontario
West Ferris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
All Saints High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Eastdale Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Lakeshore Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
St Maximilian Kolbe Cath High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Sharbot Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharbot Lake, Ontario
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Stephen Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
South Huron District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, Ontario
Northern Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
Waterdown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterdown, Ontario
Lockerby Comp Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
John Mcgregor Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Eden - St. Catherines
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Unity Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Napanee District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napanee, Ontario
Hamilton Dist Christian Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Windfields Jr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
London District Christian Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St David Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
General Amherst District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherstburg, Ontario
Immaculata High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Cardinal Leger Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Korah Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-st-mari, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll West Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'horizon Track & Field and Cross Country - Val Caron, Ontario
Loyalist CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Markham District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Streetsville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Bramalea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Eastdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Centre Hastings Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Madoc, Ontario
ESC Algonquin Track and Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
Runnymede Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Anne - Windsor
G L Roberts Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Milliken Mills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Opeongo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Maple High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Rothwell Osn
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
St Christopher Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
O'gorman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Kingston Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
NIAGARA CHRISTIAN
Pine Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Port Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Perry, Ontario
Bear Creek Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Renfrew Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Renfrew, Ontario
Bishop Tonnos Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Newtonbrook Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
North Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bancroft, Ontario
Forest Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Almaguin Highlands Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - South River, Ontario
Nepean High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Burlington Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
St Ignatius Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Bishop Alexander Carter Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hanmer, Ontario
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Brother Andre Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Emery Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Aloysius Gonzaga School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Roch Catholic Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Jean Vanier Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Parkside Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Prince Edward Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Picton, Ontario
Widdifield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
Erin District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Erin, Ontario
Twin Lakes - Orillia
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Jean Vanier Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
St Clair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Fenelon Falls Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fenelon Falls, Ontario
Saltfleet High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Bur Oak Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Downsview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bca-Brampton
John F Ross CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique Louis-riel Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
St Francis Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
ES Theriault Track and Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
United Mennonite Educl Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
Smithville Distr
St Michael High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Keswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Keswick, Ontario
Bishop Smith Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Northview Heights Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Greenwood College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Norwood District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwood, Ontario
Resurrection Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Englehart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englehart, Ontario
Woodroffe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
Superior Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Quinte Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
Kipling Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
St Joan of Arc Catholic SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Brampton Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Port Colborne High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
H B Beal Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Montcalm Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Lakefield District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakefield, Ontario
St Joseph-scollard Hall Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stittsville, Ontario
Wellington Heights Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Forest, Ontario
Country Day School - King City
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
St Jean De Brebeuf High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
Chippewa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Haliburton Highland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Haliburton, Ontario
Westdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
White Oaks Ctr For Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Westview Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
M M Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
St James High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Riverside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
St Matthew High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Patrick Fogarty Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Timmins High & Vocational Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Holy Cross Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'essor Track & Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
AC - Rockcliffe
Stamford Collegiate School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Bendale Business & Tech Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Philip Pocock School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Moira Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Penetanguishene Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Penetngushene, Ontario
Martingrove Collegiate Instutute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Jarvis Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Garneau Secondaire Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Elmira District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira, Ontario
Pickering High School Track and Field - Ajax, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Ste-marie Track & Field and Cross Country - New Liskeard, Ontario
Bell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Orangeville District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
Hammarskjold High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
Cobourg Dist Coll East Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Orillia Dist Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Augustine Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Markville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Stephen Leacock Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Msgr Percy Johnson Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lks Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bracebridge, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Norwell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmerston, Ontario
Pickering College Track and Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Ascension Of Our Lord Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Vaughan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Hanmer Track & Field and Cross Country - Hanmer, Ontario
Clg Catholique Samuel Genest Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St Mary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
W F Herman Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Cairine Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Dr John M Denison Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Elliot Lake Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elliot Lake, Ontario
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
F J Brennan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Nottawasaga Pines Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Angus, Ontario
Westlane Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
William L Mackenzie Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
John Cabot Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Marc Garneau Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Nantyr Shores Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Innisfil, Ontario
Don Bosco Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joseph's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Uxbridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Uxbridge, Ontario
Timiskaming District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - New Liskeard, Ontario
Clg Catholique Franco-Ouest Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Col & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
IE Weldon SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Park Street Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Central Huron Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
St Marcellinus Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Heart Lake Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Thornlea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Chatham-kent Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Hagersville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hagersville, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
L B Pearson Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Parry Sound High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parry Sound, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
North Lambton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Henry Street High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Father Michael Goetz School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Woodbridge College Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
Brookfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Sherwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Christ The King Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Listowel District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Listowel, Ontario
Centre Wellington Dist Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus, Ontario
Hon W C Kennedy Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Ecole Franco Cite Secondaire Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Emily Carr Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
Espanola High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Espanola, Ontario
Fellowes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
ES Echo du Nord
Laura Secord Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
East York Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
The Woodlands School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
South Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Ontario
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Dunnville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnville, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Gananoque Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gananoque, Ontario
Paris District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paris, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Cochrane High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cochrane, Ontario
St Joseph High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Woburn Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Patrick Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Elmvale District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Elmvale, Ontario
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
Beamsville District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Beamsville, Ontario
Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
St Joan Of Arc Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple, Ontario
Notre Dame School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Robert Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Kingsville District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingsville, Ontario
Woodland Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Ecole Secondr Omer-deslauriers Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sturgeon Falls, Ontario
St Mary's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Glenview Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Toronto French School- Toronto
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Gordon Graydon Mem Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Dr David Suzuki Public School Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Ridgemont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St Jean de Brebeuf Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Cathedral Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Albert College (Belleville)
Monsignor Doyle Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Canterbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Barrie Central Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Kapuskasing District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kapuskasing, Ontario
General Panet Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Petawawa, Ontario
Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Superior Heights C & V S
Governor Simcoe Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Port Credit Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Maxwell Heights Public School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Westside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
Southwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Assumption College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
Erindale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Hearst High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hearst, Ontario
Mother Theresa Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Rosedale Heights Sch Of Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Westgate Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
E L Crossley Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fonthill, Ontario
Maranatha Christian
O'Neill Collegiate & VI Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Sacred Heart Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Harrow District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Harrow, Ontario
Oakville Trafalgar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
Sir John A MacDonald CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Ecole Sec Cath L'alliance Track & Field and Cross Country - Iroquois-flls, Ontario
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Merivale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
St Charles College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Smiths Falls Dist Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Smiths Falls, Ontario
Georgian Bay Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Meaford, Ontario
Branksome Hall - Toronto
Donald A Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Corpus Christi Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
St Josephs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
South Carleton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Ontario
St Pius X High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Guido De Bres High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Sir John A Macdonald Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Leaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ottawa Tech Learning Centre Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
St Thomas Of Villanova Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lasalle, Ontario
Colonel By Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Richmond Green Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
St Mary's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-St-Marie, Ontario
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
F J Mcelligott Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mattawa, Ontario
St Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Denis Morris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Riverdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cawthra Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Fort Erie Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Erie, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Grand River Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Peter's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Simcoe, Ontario
Bowmanville High School Cross Country and Track and Field - Bowmanville, Ontario
Roland Michener Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - S-porcupine, Ontario
John Mccrae Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Dryden High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dryden, Ontario
Ridgeway & Crystal Beach Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgeway, Ontario
Tecumseh Vista Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
Ecole secondaire catholique Saint-Charles-Garnier Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Newmarket High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Guelph Collegiate & V Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
St Edmund Campion Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Midland Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Ecole Sec Catholique Champlain Track & Field and Cross Country - Chelmsford, Ontario
Saugeen District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Elgin, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
Lindsay Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Carleton Place High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
Huron Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Sinclair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Char-lan District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, Ontario
Redeemer Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Sir Allan MacNab SS Track andField and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Collingwood Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Collingwood, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Holy Names High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Gloucester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
St Martin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
White Pines Coll & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-st-mari, Ontario
St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
W C Eaket Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blind River, Ontario
Sir Robert Borden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lorne Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Delhi District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Delhi, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Woodstock Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
LiveWebcasts
Manitoulin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - M'chigeeng, Ontario
Longfields-Davidson Heights Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Upper Canada College - Toronto
Clarke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newcastle, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Welland Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Stouffville District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stouffville, Ontario
Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Thomas A Blakelock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Mayfield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Theresas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Ontario
Earl Haig Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique Renaissance Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Medway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arva, Ontario
Ursuline College The Pines Sch Track and Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
North Dundas District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesterville, Ontario
Sutton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sutton West, Ontario
Lo-ellen Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Robert Bateman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
St Peters Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
South Grenville District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott, Ontario
Invited groups
2012
Schedule
Results
Heat Sheets
Live Webcast
Photos
On-Demand Videos
2012 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Jun 9th 2012, 10:16pm
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 7, 2012 to Jun 9, 2012
Thousand Islands Secondary School, Brockville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Abbey Park
Adam Scott
Albert Campbell
Albert College
Alexander MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
Algonquin E S
All Saints - Kanata
All Saints - Whitby
Alliance
Almaguin Highlands
Almonte
AN Myer
Ancaster
Anderson Collegiate
Arnprior
Ascension of Our Lord
Ashbury College
Assumption - Brantford
Assumption College - Windsor
Aurora
AY Jackson - Kanata
AY Jackson - North York
Banting Memorial
Barrie Central
Bayridge
Bayside
Bayview Glen
Beamsville
Bear Creek
Bell
Belle River
Bendale
Bill Crothers SS
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Alexander Carter
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Smith
Bishop Strachan
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Blessed Trinity
Bluevale CI
Bowmanville
Bracebridge/Muskoka Lakes
Bramalea Secondary
Brampton Centennial
Brampton Christian Academy
Branksome Hall
Brebeuf College
Brookfield
Brother Andre Catholic
Bur Oak S S
Burlington Central
Cairine Wilson
Cameron Heights
Canterbury
Cardinal Carter Cath - Aurora
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Carleton Place
Cathedral
Catholic Central - London
Catholic Central - Windsor
Cawthra Park
Centennial Collegiate
Central Algoma
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Centre Dufferin
Centre Hastings
Centre Wellington
Chaminade College
Char-Lan Dhs
Chatham Christian
Chatham-Kent
Chippewa Secondary
Christ the King
Clarke
Clarkson
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Cochrane
Collingwood CI
Colonel By
Corpus Christi
Country Day
Courtice
Crescent
Crestwood
David Suzuki
De La Salle College
Delhi
Denis Morris
Don Bosco
Don Mills
Donald A. Wilson
Downsview
Dr GW Williams
Dr JM Denison
Dr Norman Bethune
Dryden
Dunbarton
Dunnville
Earl Haig
Earl of March
East Northumberland
East York
Eastdale - Oshawa
Eastdale - Welland
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Eastview
Eden
EL Crossley
Elliot Lake
Elmira
Elmvale
Emery
Emily Carr
Englehart
Erin
Erindale
ES Echo du Nord
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Garneau - Orleans
ES Jean Vanier - Welland
ES L'Héritage
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
ES Thériault Catholic
ESC Champlain
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Deslauriers
ESP Louis Riel
Espanola
Essex
Essm-New Liskear
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Father Michael Goetz
FE Madill
Fellowes
Fenelon Falls
FJ Brennan
FJ McElligott
Fletcher's Meadow
Forest Heights
Fort Erie
Francis Libermann
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
Frontenac
Gananoque
General Amherst
General Panet
Georgian Bay
GL Roberts
Glebe CI
Glenview Park
Gloucester
Gordon Graydon
Governor Simcoe
Grand River CI
Greenwood College
Grimsby
Guelph
Guido DeBres
Hagersville
Haliburton Highlands
Hamilton District Christian
Hammarskjold
Hanmer
Harrow
Havergal
HB Beal
Hearst
Heart Lake
Henry Street
Heritage Christian
Highland
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Names - Windsor
Holy Trinity - Courtice
Holy Trinity - Kanata
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
Holy Trinity Catholic - Cornwall
Hon WC Kennedy
Humberside
Humberview
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Huron Heights - Newmarket
Huron Park
IE Weldon
Immaculata
Innisdale
Jacob Hespeler
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
Jean Vanier Cath - Richmond Hill
John Cabot
John F Ross
John Fraser
John McCrae
John McGregor
Kapuskasing
Keswick
Kingston
Kingsville
Kipling
Korah
l'Horizon Catholic
La Salle - Kingston
Lajeunesse
Lakefield Dist - Lakefield
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Lakeshore CI - Toronto
Lambton Central
Lasalle - Sudbury
Laura Secord
Lawrence Park
L’Essor
Leaside
Lester B Pearson Cath - Gloucester
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lindsay
Listowel
Lo-Ellen Park
Lockerby Composite
London Central
London Christian
Longfields
Lord Dorchester
Loretto Abbey
Lorne Park
Loyalist
Loyola Catholic
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Malvern
Manitoulin
Maple
Maranatha Christian Academy
Markham District
Markville
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Marymount Academy
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
Mayfield
Medway
Mentor College
Merivale
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Midland Secondary
Milliken Mills
MM Robinson
Moira
Monarch Park
Monsignor Doyle
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
Mother Teresa - Nepean
Nantyr Shores
Napanee
Neil McNeil
Nelson
Nepean
Newmarket
Newtonbrook
Niagara Christian College
North Dundas
North Grenville
North Hastings
North Lambton
North Toronto
Northern - Sarnia
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
Northern - Toronto
Northview Heights
Norwell
Norwood
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Brampton
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame - Toronto
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Notre Dame College - Welland
Notre Dame des Grands Lacs
Nottawasaga Pines
O'Gorman
O'Neill
Oakridge
Oakville Trafalgar
Opeongo
Orangeville
Orchard Park
Orillia District CVI
Osgoode
Ottawa Technical
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Paris
Park Street CI
Parkdale
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Parry Sound
Patrick Fogarty
Penetanguishene
Perth
Philip Pocock
Pickering - Ajax
Pickering College - Newmarket
Pine Ridge
Port Colborne
Port Credit
Port Hope
Port Perry
Prince Edward Collegiate
Publique Renaissance
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Redeemer Christian
Regina Mundi
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renfrew
Resurrection
RH King Academy
Richmond Green
Richview CI
Ridgemount
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Ridley College
Riverdale
Riverside
Robert Bateman
Roland Michener
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
Rothwell-Osnabruck
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Runnymede
Sacre-Coeur
Sacred Heart - Stittsville
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Saltfleet
Samuel Genest
Sandalwood Heights
Sandwich
Saugeen
Saunders
Sharbot Lake
Sherwood
Silverthorn
Simcoe
Sinclair
Sir Allan MacNab
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
Sir Winston Churchill - Thunder Bay
Smiths Falls
Smithville District Christian
South Carleton
South Grenville
South Huron
South Lincoln
Southwood
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Andrew's College
St Anne - Windsor
St Anne's - Clinton
St Augustine - Brampton
St Basil - SS Marie
St Benedict Cath - Sudbury
St Catharines
St Charles College
St Charles Garnier - Whitby
St Christopher
St Clair
St Clement's - Toronto
St David
St Edmund Campion
St Francis Catholic - St Catharines
St Ignatius - Thunder Bay
St Ignatius of Loyola
St James
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Jean de Brebeuf - Vaughn
St Joan of Arc - Barrie
St Joan of Arc - Maple
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St John's - Perth
St Joseph's - Barrie
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph-Scollard Hall - North Bay
St Marcellinus
St Marquerite d’Youville
St Martin's
St Mary - Pickering
St Mary's - Brockville
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Mary's College - SS Marie
St Matthew
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael - Kemptville
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Thunder Bay
St Patrick - Toronto
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Paul - Niagra Falls
St Paul - Ottawa
St Paul's - Trenton
St Peter - Orleans
St Peter's - Barrie
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Pius X
St Robert
St Roch - Brampton
St Theresa - Belleville
St Theresa’s - Midland
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
St Thomas More
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Stamford Collegiate
Stephen Leacock C I
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
Stouffville
Stratford Central
Stratford Northwestern
Strathroy
Streetsville
Superior - Thunder Bay
Superior Heights
Sutton
Sydenham
Tecumseh Vista Academy
The Woodlands
Thomas A Blakelock
Thornlea
Thousand Islands
Timiskaming
Timmins Vocational
Toronto French
Trafalgar Castle
Trenton
Trinity College
Twin Lakes
Unionville
United Mennonite
Unity Christian - Barrie
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Ursuline College The Pines
Uxbridge
Vaughan - Thornhill
Vaughan Road Academy
Vincent Massey
Waterdown
Waterloo CI
WC Eaket
Welland Centennial
Wellington Heights
West Ferris
West Hill - Toronto
West Park
Westdale
Westgate
Westlane
Westside Secondary
Westview Centennial
WF Herman
White Oaks
White Pines
Widdifield
William Lyon Mackenzie
Windfields Jr. H S
Woburn
Woodbine JHS - North York
Woodbridge College
Woodland Christian
Woodroffe
Woodstock
York Mills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
1500m Wheelchair
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meredith, Brandon
Moira
12.71w
+3.9
2
2
Jackson, Kejean
Woodbridge Colle
12.72w
+3.9
2
3
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
13.01w
+3.9
2
4
Fraser-Morris, Garrett
Sydenham
13.31w
+3.9
2
5
Grant, D'Vaughn
Woodbridge Colle
14.39w
+3.9
2
6
Wodtke, Austin
Fellowes
14.57w
+3.9
2
7
Mackinnon, Mike
Centre Hastings
14.71w
+3.9
2
8
McLaren, Austin
Saugeen
16.59w
+3.9
2
1
Newell, Devon
Central Huron
17.03w
+3.1
1
2
POSAVAD, BEN
Beamsville
18.93w
+3.1
1
--
Monroe, Matt
Ursuline College
DNSw
+3.1
1
--
Mommersteeg, Brendan
Robert Bateman
DNSw
+3.1
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waslenko, Zachary
St Thomas of Vil
10.87w
+5.1
1
2
Spike, Norris
St Augustine - B
10.94w
+5.1
1
3
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
10.99w
+5.1
1
4
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.06w
+5.1
1
5
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
11.10w
+5.1
1
6
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
11.11w
+5.1
1
7
Asemota, Duan
Notre Dame - Aja
11.11w
+5.1
1
8
Harding, Shane
Lakeshore Cath -
11.13w
+5.1
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asemota, Duan
Notre Dame - Aja
11.10
+1.5
3
1
Spike, Norris
St Augustine - B
11.13w
+2.3
1
1
Waslenko, Zachary
St Thomas of Vil
11.13
+1.8
2
2
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
11.15
+1.5
3
3
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.17
+1.5
3
2
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
11.22
+1.8
2
2
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
11.23w
+2.3
1
3
Harding, Shane
Lakeshore Cath -
11.23
+1.8
2
3
Wolfe, Skye
Essex
11.30w
+2.3
1
4
Palomino, Nick
Dr GW Williams
11.34
+1.8
2
4
Young, Michael
Governor Simcoe
11.35
+1.5
3
5
Cavé, Daryl
ES Franco Cite -
11.36
+1.5
3
5
McLuckie, Bailey
Longfields
11.37
+1.8
2
4
DeNard, Lucas
Catholic Central
11.38w
+2.3
1
5
McDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
11.38w
+2.3
1
6
Kyeame, Nathan
Bill Crothers SS
11.39
+1.5
3
6
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
11.40
+1.8
2
7
Mahadi, Mahadi
Kipling
11.42
+1.8
2
6
McKee, Jake
St Patrick - Thu
11.58w
+2.3
1
7
Moore, Liam
Colonel By
11.58
+1.5
3
8
Kramer, Christopher
St Basil - SS Ma
11.60
+1.8
2
7
Kashila, Daniel
ES Franco Cite -
11.76w
+2.3
1
8
Robichaud, Cedrick
Hearst
12.10w
+2.3
1
8
Noel, Tyler
Englehart
12.48
+1.5
3
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
11.05
+1.9
1
10
2
Elliott, Chad
Birchmount Park
11.20
+1.9
1
8
3
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.21
+1.9
1
6
4
Rhone, Daiten
Donald A. Wilson
11.22
+1.9
1
5
5
Smith, Chris
Clarkson
11.29
+1.9
1
4
6
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
11.29
+1.9
1
3
7
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
11.41
+1.9
1
2
8
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
11.47
+1.9
1
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
11.14w
+3.1
1
2
Elliott, Chad
Birchmount Park
11.26w
+3.1
1
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.28w
+2.2
3
3
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
11.31w
+3.1
1
1
Rhone, Daiten
Donald A. Wilson
11.32w
+2.2
2
4
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
11.35w
+3.1
1
2
Smith, Chris
Clarkson
11.36w
+2.2
2
3
Thompson, Leacroft
St Edmund Campio
11.39w
+2.2
2
2
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
11.40w
+2.2
3
3
Rosaasen, Connor
St Thomas of Vil
11.44w
+2.2
3
4
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
11.44w
+2.2
2
4
Rampillo, Ranz
Holy Names - Win
11.47w
+2.2
3
5
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
11.50w
+3.1
1
5
Eddleston, Joey
St Christopher
11.53w
+2.2
2
5
Egert, Nathan
Cairine Wilson
11.59w
+2.2
3
6
Nti, Clement
St Marquerite d�
11.64w
+2.2
3
7
Noel, Jean
ES L'Héritage
11.70w
+2.2
3
8
Brown, Denzel
St Edmund Campio
11.73w
+2.2
3
6
Pileggi, David
St Joan of Arc -
11.84w
+2.2
2
6
Savage-Perreault, Skyl
Notre Dame Colle
11.85w
+3.1
1
7
Braccio, Braeden
St Anne - Windso
11.86w
+3.1
1
8
Puskas, Jake
St Ignatius - Th
11.94w
+3.1
1
7
Tenhave, Sean
Westgate
11.97w
+2.2
2
8
Laurila, Dan
Englehart
12.91w
+2.2
2
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laidlaw-Allen, Marlo
Bendale
10.42w
+2.6
1
2
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
10.45w
+2.6
1
3
Ford-Azonwanna, Andr
James Cardinal M
10.50w
+2.6
1
4
Bobb, Brandon
St Charles Garni
10.50w
+2.6
1
5
DeGrasse, Andre
Milliken Mills
10.62w
+2.6
1
6
Ajomale, Bolade
Alexander MacKen
10.64w
+2.6
1
7
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
10.68w
+2.6
1
--
Rittinger, Devon
Forest Heights
DNSw
+2.6
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
James Cardinal M
10.54w
+2.5
1
2
Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon
Bendale
10.56w
+2.5
1
1
Ajomale, Bolade
Alexander MacKen
10.63
+1.6
2
3
Bobb, Brandon
St Charles Garni
10.71w
+2.5
1
1
Rittinger, Devon
Forest Heights
10.73
+1.2
3
2
DeGrasse, Andre
Milliken Mills
10.77
+1.2
3
3
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
10.82
+1.2
3
2
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
10.83
+1.6
2
4
Alexandre, Marc-Andre
Upper Canada Col
10.83w
+2.5
1
3
Bennett, Kyle
St Augustine - B
10.88
+1.6
2
4
Agada, Emeka
Elmira
10.96
+1.6
2
5
Brown, Jaiden
Pine Ridge
11.03
+1.6
2
4
Conforzi, Corey
Korah
11.06
+1.2
3
5
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
11.06w
+2.5
1
5
Jno-Pierre, Angus
Ascension of Our
11.09
+1.2
3
6
Murphy, Michael
St John's - Pert
11.17
+1.6
2
7
Jarret, Devon
Lakeshore CI - T
11.25
+1.6
2
6
Baylis, Rob
St Thomas of Vil
11.26
+1.2
3
6
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
11.27w
+2.5
1
7
Benjamin, Kristian
St Roch - Brampt
11.34
+1.2
3
8
Arbido, Tim
Colonel By
11.46
+1.2
3
7
Exell, Billy
St Patrick - Thu
11.50w
+2.5
1
8
Lotsberg, Myles
Cochrane
11.57w
+2.5
1
8
Koops-Lalonde, Anthony
Cochrane
11.60
+1.6
2
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tustin, Alicia
Fellowes
14.93w
+2.8
1
2
Cardiff, Lacie
Fellowes
18.05w
+2.8
1
3
Aide, Jessica
Centre Hastings
18.18w
+2.8
1
4
Wilson-Walker, Madison
Lord Dorchester
19.50w
+2.8
1
5
Woods, Kate
Quinte Christian
22.19w
+2.8
1
6
Jules, Nicole St.
Notre Dame des G
22.41w
+2.8
1
--
Albers, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
DNSw
+2.8
1
--
Sieben, Rachel
Robert Bateman
DNSw
+2.8
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Leya
Our Lady of Moun
11.84w
+3.6
1
2
McCreath, Sade
Bill Crothers SS
11.87w
+3.6
1
3
Stephens, Maya
St Roch - Brampt
12.24w
+3.6
1
4
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.27w
+3.6
1
5
Gordon, Aurea
Bill Crothers SS
12.42w
+3.6
1
6
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
12.50w
+3.6
1
7
Spoerri, Lindsay
Merivale
12.51w
+3.6
1
8
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
12.60w
+3.6
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCreath, Sade
Bill Crothers SS
12.08w
+2.5
2
1
Buchanan, Leya
Our Lady of Moun
12.13w
+2.5
1
2
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.25w
+2.5
2
1
Stephens, Maya
St Roch - Brampt
12.26w
+2.2
3
3
Spoerri, Lindsay
Merivale
12.37w
+2.5
2
2
Gordon, Aurea
Bill Crothers SS
12.50w
+2.5
1
3
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
12.59w
+2.5
1
2
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
12.64w
+2.2
3
3
Adams, Annesha
GL Roberts
12.64w
+2.2
3
4
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.66w
+2.5
2
4
Habuda, Isabella
Belle River
12.78w
+2.5
1
4
Scotland, Savannah
Bear Creek
12.79w
+2.2
3
5
Hammond, Sarah
St Basil - SS Ma
12.79w
+2.5
1
5
Genard, Maya
St Marcellinus
12.82w
+2.5
2
6
Dai, Ding Ran
Colonel By
12.83w
+2.5
1
6
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
12.89w
+2.5
2
5
MATTHEWS, KASSIDY
Simcoe
12.92w
+2.2
3
6
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
12.94w
+2.2
3
7
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
12.98w
+2.2
3
7
Graham, Sade
Kipling
13.00w
+2.5
2
7
Wedderburn, LeShe
St Edmund Campio
13.12w
+2.5
1
8
Olar, Keirstin
White Pines
13.22w
+2.5
2
8
Bolduc, Bronwyn
St Ignatius - Th
13.41w
+2.2
3
8
Dalcourt, Alessa
Hearst
13.79w
+2.5
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
12.15w
+2.1
1
2
Chevannes-Skeen, Jad
St Roch - Brampt
12.17w
+2.1
1
3
McCloskey, Madeline
Essex
12.51w
+2.1
1
4
Gordon, Jenysis
Bill Crothers SS
12.56w
+2.1
1
5
Chinque, Thompson
O'Neill
12.59w
+2.1
1
6
Allen, Savanah
Denis Morris
12.59w
+2.1
1
7
Hunnighan, Shanelle
David Suzuki
12.59w
+2.1
1
8
Ajiroba, Mariam
St Augustine - B
12.80w
+2.1
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
12.34
+1.6
2
1
Chevannes-Skeen, Jadyn
St Roch - Brampt
12.34w
+3.0
3
2
Allen, Savanah
Denis Morris
12.46
+1.6
2
2
Gordon, Jenysis
Bill Crothers SS
12.54w
+3.0
3
1
McCloskey, Madeline
Essex
12.60
+1.2
1
3
Hunnighan, Shanelle
David Suzuki
12.63w
+3.0
3
3
Ajiroba, Mariam
St Augustine - B
12.74
+1.6
2
4
Hanham, Tiffany
Sir Frederick Ba
12.75w
+3.0
3
4
Wark, Simone
Bill Crothers SS
12.76
+1.6
2
2
Chinque, Thompson
O'Neill
12.78
+1.2
1
3
Fisher, Sydney
London Central
12.81
+1.2
1
5
Simons, Caroline
Welland Centenni
12.90w
+3.0
3
5
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
12.92
+1.6
2
4
Ly, Olivia
University of To
12.94
+1.2
1
6
Struthers, Leigha
St Theresa - Bel
12.95
+1.6
2
5
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
13.07
+1.2
1
6
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
13.10
+1.2
1
6
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
13.17w
+3.0
3
7
Egbedeyi-Emmanuel, Ona
Vincent Massey
13.20
+1.6
2
7
Conroy, Haley
Lo-Ellen Park
13.21
+1.2
1
7
MacDowall, Tessah
Timiskaming
13.41w
+3.0
3
8
Lanktree, Kennedy
Manitoulin
13.48
+1.2
1
8
Lalonde, Dayna
St Patrick - Thu
13.49w
+3.0
3
8
Stinkowji, Tristen
Englehart
13.57
+1.6
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Khamica
Heart Lake
11.34w
+3.5
1
2
Huard, Ashley
Hanmer
11.65w
+3.5
1
3
Kerr, Naomi
St Edmund Campio
11.74w
+3.5
1
4
Brohman, Amelia
Hillcrest - Otta
11.75w
+3.5
1
5
Harrison, Shaina
St Maximilian Ko
11.77w
+3.5
1
6
Kurtimah, Marissa
Guelph
11.98w
+3.5
1
7
Defreitas, Tameran
Bear Creek
12.03w
+3.5
1
8
Olasehinde, Temitope
St Joan of Arc -
12.12w
+3.5
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Khamica
Heart Lake
11.45w
+2.2
1
1
Huard, Ashley
Hanmer
11.88
+1.9
2
1
Brohman, Amelia
Hillcrest - Otta
11.88
+1.3
3
2
Kerr, Naomi
St Edmund Campio
11.96
+1.9
2
2
Kurtimah, Marissa
Guelph
11.98
+1.3
3
3
Harrison, Shaina
St Maximilian Ko
12.03
+1.3
3
3
Defreitas, Tameran
Bear Creek
12.07
+1.9
2
4
Labarang, Charifa
ESP Deslauriers
12.19
+1.9
2
2
Olasehinde, Temitope
St Joan of Arc -
12.20w
+2.2
1
4
Julius-William, Domoni
All Saints - Whi
12.38
+1.3
3
5
Fernando, Shelani
John McCrae
12.38
+1.9
2
3
Edwards, Shadae
Denis Morris
12.39w
+2.2
1
6
Warren, Madeline
Ashbury College
12.39
+1.9
2
5
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
12.43
+1.3
3
4
Thompson, Khadijah
St Edmund Campio
12.45w
+2.2
1
5
Sealey, Alisha
Centre Wellingto
12.51w
+2.2
1
6
Craig, Thronda
Father Henry Car
12.52w
+2.2
1
7
Omahen, Emily
St Anne - Windso
12.67w
+2.2
1
6
Nugent, Alexus
Emery
12.71
+1.3
3
7
Plett, Emily
Dryden
13.21
+1.3
3
7
Gibson, Erika
St Patrick - Thu
13.25
+1.9
2
8
Walker, Jesika
Roland Michener
13.55w
+2.2
1
--
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
DNS
+1.9
2
--
Johnson, McKenzie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
+1.3
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1954612 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
512 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
1
222
2
2022
1
230
2
2021
8
2020
3
2019
1
232
2
2018
1
238
2
2017
1
238
3
3070
2016
1
235
2
2919
2015
1
231
2
2715
2014
1
238
4
2094
2013
1
262
4
2430
2012
1
688
26
2419
2011
1
226
75
1274
2010
1
60
2
2009
1
151
1
2008
1
160
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
1991
1
1987
6
Show 25 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!