Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
WCSSAA / District 8 Track Championships
you RUN the place
May 11th-15th 2015 Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 May 11th to May 12th
Results
News
2015
2014
1
1
2013
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - WCSSAA/District 8 Track Championships
May 17th 2011, 3:21pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Southwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Grand River Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Waterloo-oxford District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Hamburg, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Elmira District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira, Ontario
Kitchener Waterloo Coll & Vs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Preston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Sir John A Macdonald Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Eastwood Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Rockway
Woodland Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Glenview Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Waterloo Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
St Benedict Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
St David Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Galt Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Forest Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Monsignor Doyle Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Resurrection Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Invited groups
2011
WCSSAA / District 8 Track Championships
2011 Results - WCSSAA/District 8 Track Championships
Published by
Chris Nickinson
May 17th 2011, 3:21pm
WCSSAA / District 8 Track Championships
May 11, 2011 to May 12, 2011
Kitchener, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bluevale CI
Cameron Heights
Eastwood CI
Elmira
Forest Heights
Galt CVI
Glenview Park
Grand River CI
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Jacob Hespeler
Kitchener-Waterloo
Monsignor Doyle
Preston Secondary
Resurrection
Rockway Mennonite
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Southwood
St Benedict - Cambridge
St David
St Mary's - Kitchener
Waterloo CI
Waterloo-Oxford
Woodland Christian
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Ambulatory WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
FISS, BLAINE
Cameron Heights
21.38
-0.2
1
Mens 100m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stemmler, Aaron
St David
11.99
-2.4
1
2
YOUNG, BILLY
Resurrection
12.23
-2.4
1
3
Barrett, Roman
St Mary's - Kitc
12.26
-2.4
1
4
Masterton, Owen
Resurrection
12.54
-2.4
1
5
Warren, Josh
Resurrection
12.55
-2.4
1
6
Schneider, Adam
Resurrection
12.63
-2.4
1
7
Flanagan, Riley
St Mary's - Kitc
12.84
-2.4
1
8
Reckl, Mario
St Mary's - Kitc
13.01
-2.4
1
Mens 100m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stemmler, Aaron
St David
12.03
-1.5
2
2
Barrett, Roman
St Mary's - Kitc
12.09
-0.6
1
4
YOUNG, BILLY
Resurrection
12.19
-1.5
2
5
Warren, Josh
Resurrection
12.34
-0.6
1
7
Masterton, Owen
Resurrection
12.37
-0.6
1
8
Flanagan, Riley
St Mary's - Kitc
12.59
-1.5
2
3
Schneider, Adam
Resurrection
12.74
-2.9
3
9
LANGLOIS, NICK
Resurrection
12.78
-1.5
2
6
Reckl, Mario
St Mary's - Kitc
12.95
-2.9
3
10
HERRON, JAEDON
Resurrection
13.11
-2.9
3
11
POLLOCK, GARRETT
St David
13.22
-2.9
3
12
Mendez, Trevon
Resurrection
13.79
-0.6
1
13
BRANAN, ZACHARY
Woodland Christi
13.88
-0.6
1
14
SIMONE, MATTHEW
St Benedict - Ca
14.06
-1.5
2
15
DENOMME, AARON
Resurrection
15.79
-2.9
3
Mens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hong, Dennis
Sir John A MacDo
12.20
-2.2
1
2
PIASECZNEY, MICHAEL
Sir John A MacDo
12.37
-2.2
1
3
KROMAH, MOHAMMAD
Eastwood CI
12.55
-2.2
1
4
JONES, SHAQUILLE
Sir John A MacDo
12.61
-2.2
1
5
Bell, Matt
Sir John A MacDo
12.62
-2.2
1
6
BRAZEAU, ETHAN
Grand River CI
12.64
-2.2
1
7
Coates, Matt
Galt CVI
12.76
-2.2
1
8
Henry, Kevin
Cameron Heights
13.15
-2.2
1
Mens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
PIASECZNEY, MICHAEL
Sir John A MacDo
11.95
-0.8
2
2
Hong, Dennis
Sir John A MacDo
12.06
-0.7
1
3
Bell, Matt
Sir John A MacDo
12.14
-0.7
1
4
JONES, SHAQUILLE
Sir John A MacDo
12.18
-0.8
2
5
KROMAH, MOHAMMAD
Eastwood CI
12.46
-0.8
2
7
Coates, Matt
Galt CVI
12.55
-0.8
2
6
BRAZEAU, ETHAN
Grand River CI
12.56
-0.7
1
8
Henry, Kevin
Cameron Heights
12.72
-0.7
1
9
RITCHIE, RYAN
Galt CVI
12.75
-0.8
2
10
HOLTON, SCOTT
Galt CVI
12.82
-0.7
1
11
DOYLE, ADRIAN
Cameron Heights
12.90
-0.8
2
12
HAYES, DESHAWN
Eastwood CI
12.92
-0.7
1
13
LOEWEN, BRANDON
Waterloo CI
12.98
-0.7
1
14
ADAMS, LANDON
Preston Secondar
13.10
-0.8
2
Mens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
PIASECZNEY, MICHAEL
Sir John A MacDo
12.15
-0.9
4
2
Hong, Dennis
Sir John A MacDo
12.37
+0.2
3
3
GREY, ADAM
Preston Secondar
12.41
-1.6
2
4
Coates, Matt
Galt CVI
12.42
-0.1
1
6
Bell, Matt
Sir John A MacDo
12.45
-1.6
2
5
JONES, SHAQUILLE
Sir John A MacDo
12.57
-1.3
5
11
BRAZEAU, ETHAN
Grand River CI
12.60
-1.6
2
12
KROMAH, MOHAMMAD
Eastwood CI
12.61
-1.6
2
7
Henry, Kevin
Cameron Heights
12.75
-1.3
5
13
RITCHIE, RYAN
Galt CVI
12.85
-1.3
5
14
HOLTON, SCOTT
Galt CVI
12.91
-1.3
5
15
HAYES, DESHAWN
Eastwood CI
12.99
-1.6
2
8
DOYLE, ADRIAN
Cameron Heights
13.00
-0.1
1
9
FAST, DARIN
Sir John A MacDo
13.02
+0.2
3
16
ADAMS, LANDON
Preston Secondar
13.09
-0.1
1
17
Mundt, Brian
Sir John A MacDo
13.14
-0.1
1
18
TENY, CHUDER
Grand River CI
13.16
+0.2
3
10
LOEWEN, BRANDON
Waterloo CI
13.22
-0.9
4
19
LOTT, AARON
Waterloo CI
13.28
-0.1
1
20
FRYER, JACOB
Bluevale CI
13.29
-1.6
2
20
SUN, BRANDON
Huron Heights -
13.29
-1.6
2
22
DICK, MICHAEL
Waterloo CI
13.30
-1.3
5
23
LIU, JERRY
Waterloo CI
13.42
-0.9
4
24
CREIGHTON-YOUNG, DEVIN
Glenview Park
13.51
-0.1
1
25
WANG, MARK
Jacob Hespeler
13.61
-0.1
1
26
ALLAN, CLAY
Cameron Heights
13.71
+0.2
3
27
PAUL, PRIYAM
Waterloo CI
13.72
-1.3
5
27
BACHU, DEVON
Galt CVI
13.72
+0.2
3
29
VASEY, CONNOR
Sir John A MacDo
13.78
+0.2
3
30
VANRUNT, KARL
Glenview Park
13.82
-0.1
1
31
UHLIG, JACOB
Waterloo CI
13.99
-1.6
2
32
KWON, COLLIN
Bluevale CI
14.15
-0.9
4
33
SHI, KEVIN
Waterloo CI
14.36
-0.9
4
34
BERGERON, MATTHEW
Waterloo CI
14.53
-1.3
5
Mens 100m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LANIGAN, JOE
Woodland Christi
12.56
-0.7
1
2
DOYLE, ALDON
St Mary's - Kitc
12.92
-0.7
1
3
MCARTHUR, DANIEL
St Benedict - Ca
13.05
-0.7
1
4
TRAN, JACKY
Resurrection
13.07
-0.7
1
5
HASSEN, ABDULLAH
St Benedict - Ca
13.30
-0.7
1
6
VALINCIC, DOMINIC
Resurrection
13.36
-0.7
1
7
ARISS, GORDIE
Resurrection
13.39
-0.7
1
8
TIMMERMAN, NATHAN
Woodland Christi
13.40
-0.7
1
Mens 100m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LANIGAN, JOE
Woodland Christi
12.92
-1.6
2
2
TRAN, JACKY
Resurrection
13.23
-0.6
1
3
ARISS, GORDIE
Resurrection
13.36
+0.3
3
4
DOYLE, ALDON
St Mary's - Kitc
13.41
+0.3
3
5
VALINCIC, DOMINIC
Resurrection
13.43
-1.6
2
7
HASSEN, ABDULLAH
St Benedict - Ca
13.44
+0.3
3
6
MCARTHUR, DANIEL
St Benedict - Ca
13.45
-0.6
1
8
TIMMERMAN, NATHAN
Woodland Christi
13.57
-1.6
2
9
PETROSINO, CODY
St David
13.61
+0.3
3
10
GUCZULY, LORAND
Resurrection
13.70
-1.6
2
11
MENJIVAR, EDWIN
St Mary's - Kitc
13.91
+0.3
3
12
LELIEVELD, ADRIAN
St Mary's - Kitc
14.02
-0.6
1
13
LEGER, DEVIN
Resurrection
14.84
-0.6
1
14
MCMURTRY, DREW
Rockway Mennonit
15.25
-0.6
1
15
RANKIN, BRADLEY
St Mary's - Kitc
15.64
+0.3
3
16
WEBER, DANIEL
St Mary's - Kitc
16.29
-1.6
2
Mens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DESLANDES, MYLES
Galt CVI
12.25
-0.1
1
2
MCINTOSH, JACKSON
Bluevale CI
12.36
-0.1
1
3
Mohan, David
Cameron Heights
12.68
-0.1
1
4
CUMBY, NICHOLAS
Grand River CI
12.71
-0.1
1
5
SALFARLIE, JOTHAN
Galt CVI
12.89
-0.1
1
6
EERD, MITCHELL VAN
Cameron Heights
12.90
-0.1
1
7
HUBBARD, PAUL
Sir John A MacDo
12.92
-0.1
1
8
BESTER, TIM
Bluevale CI
13.14
-0.1
1
Mens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DESLANDES, MYLES
Galt CVI
12.30
-0.6
2
2
MCINTOSH, JACKSON
Bluevale CI
12.34
+0.2
1
3
Mohan, David
Cameron Heights
12.36
+0.2
1
5
EERD, MITCHELL VAN
Cameron Heights
12.72
+0.2
1
7
BESTER, TIM
Bluevale CI
12.74
+0.2
1
8
SALFARLIE, JOTHAN
Galt CVI
12.79
+0.2
1
9
CALLENDAR, ELIJAH
Forest Heights
12.80
+0.2
1
4
CUMBY, NICHOLAS
Grand River CI
12.82
-0.6
2
6
HUBBARD, PAUL
Sir John A MacDo
12.87
-0.6
2
10
DEARAGON, ADAM
Grand River CI
12.94
+0.2
1
11
ARNOLDI, JASPER
Galt CVI
13.00
-0.6
2
12
KOZUB, TRISTIN
Huron Heights -
13.04
-0.6
2
13
BALESDENT, NATHAN
Galt CVI
13.22
-0.6
2
14
ELLIS, NOAH
Jacob Hespeler
13.28
-0.6
2
15
HALVORSEN, DAMIAN
Forest Heights
13.29
-0.6
2
16
LY, BRUCE
Cameron Heights
13.38
+0.2
1
Mens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DESLANDES, MYLES
Galt CVI
12.28
-0.4
5
2
Mohan, David
Cameron Heights
12.46
-0.1
2
3
MCINTOSH, JACKSON
Bluevale CI
12.59
-0.3
3
6
SALFARLIE, JOTHAN
Galt CVI
12.71
-0.4
5
4
CUMBY, NICHOLAS
Grand River CI
12.82
-0.1
1
7
CALLENDAR, ELIJAH
Forest Heights
12.82
-0.1
2
11
DEARAGON, ADAM
Grand River CI
12.84
-0.1
2
12
KOZUB, TRISTIN
Huron Heights -
12.86
-0.1
2
5
HUBBARD, PAUL
Sir John A MacDo
12.88
-0.1
4
8
ARNOLDI, JASPER
Galt CVI
12.88
-0.1
1
9
HALVORSEN, DAMIAN
Forest Heights
12.91
-0.1
4
13
EERD, MITCHELL VAN
Cameron Heights
12.96
-0.4
5
13
BALESDENT, NATHAN
Galt CVI
12.96
-0.1
4
10
BESTER, TIM
Bluevale CI
13.20
-0.3
3
15
LY, BRUCE
Cameron Heights
13.34
-0.1
4
16
ELLIS, NOAH
Jacob Hespeler
13.42
-0.1
1
17
HUYNH, PHILIP
Preston Secondar
13.53
-0.1
4
18
PEPPER, MICHAEL
Galt CVI
13.66
-0.1
2
19
PATEL, RAVI
Cameron Heights
13.69
-0.1
1
20
GREGORY, MATTHEW
Bluevale CI
13.91
-0.3
3
21
CHANTHALYMA, SAKHON
Huron Heights -
13.94
-0.1
1
22
GAVIRNENI, PRANAV
Cameron Heights
13.98
-0.3
3
23
ALLEN, DEAN
Kitchener-Waterl
14.02
-0.1
1
24
EPP, AARON
Grand River CI
14.06
-0.1
4
25
ABBOTT, MICHAEL
Kitchener-Waterl
14.08
-0.1
1
26
SPACHMAN, ARTHUR
Galt CVI
14.25
-0.3
3
27
SUSKA, ASHTON
Kitchener-Waterl
14.39
-0.4
5
28
ROGER, JOSH
Preston Secondar
14.47
-0.3
3
29
JESSO, BLAKE
Bluevale CI
14.69
-0.1
4
30
SALINITRI, NICK
Glenview Park
14.76
-0.3
3
31
SUBRAMANIAN, ROOPABALAN
Waterloo CI
15.04
-0.1
1
32
LEAKEMARIAM, SENAY
Kitchener-Waterl
15.07
-0.1
2
Mens 100m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Quincy
St Mary's - Kitc
12.08
-0.8
1
2
WESTNEY, JORDAN
St Benedict - Ca
12.15
-0.8
1
3
SCHNEIDER, TYLER
Resurrection
12.22
-0.8
1
4
Keller, Tyler
Resurrection
12.43
-0.8
1
5
Petrie, Robin
St Benedict - Ca
12.47
-0.8
1
6
QURESHI, AHSEN
St Mary's - Kitc
12.59
-0.8
1
7
MEDFORD, DYLAN
St Mary's - Kitc
12.71
-0.8
1
8
Radcliffe, Mark
Resurrection
12.73
-0.8
1
Mens 100m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Quincy
St Mary's - Kitc
12.19
-1.1
1
5
SCHNEIDER, TYLER
Resurrection
12.20
-1.1
1
7
Keller, Tyler
Resurrection
12.27
-1.1
1
8
WESTNEY, JORDAN
St Benedict - Ca
12.33
-1.1
1
2
QURESHI, AHSEN
St Mary's - Kitc
12.45
-2.7
3
9
HANN, NATHAN
St Mary's - Kitc
12.49
-1.1
1
6
Petrie, Robin
St Benedict - Ca
12.52
-2.7
3
3
Radcliffe, Mark
Resurrection
12.74
-1.6
2
3
MEDFORD, DYLAN
St Mary's - Kitc
12.74
-1.6
2
10
LEWIS, RUSHANE
St Mary's - Kitc
12.75
-1.1
1
11
Lenos, Derek
Woodland Christi
12.82
-2.7
3
12
NEWBROUGH, SIMON
St David
12.91
-1.6
2
13
LUTGENDORFF, JOHN
Woodland Christi
12.98
-1.6
2
14
HATHERLEY, JAY
St Benedict - Ca
13.07
-2.7
3
15
ARAGON, JEZIEL
St Mary's - Kitc
13.17
-1.6
2
16
ZATYCHIES, STEVEN
St Benedict - Ca
14.03
-1.1
1
17
RAM, DEVENDRA
St Benedict - Ca
15.48
-1.1
1
Mens 100m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rittinger, Devon
Forest Heights
11.33
-2.7
1
2
Agada, Emeka
Elmira
11.38
-2.7
1
3
ODONNELL, MITCH
Forest Heights
11.42
-2.7
1
4
BARRY, THESHAWN
Sir John A MacDo
11.56
-2.7
1
5
Petri, Emerson
Galt CVI
11.83
-2.7
1
6
DEARAGON, ANDREW
Grand River CI
11.97
-2.7
1
7
Murphy, Ryan
Grand River CI
12.00
-2.7
1
8
BURKE, GARRET
Cameron Heights
12.01
-2.7
1
Mens 100m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rittinger, Devon
Forest Heights
11.18
+0.2
2
3
Agada, Emeka
Elmira
11.33
+0.2
2
2
BARRY, THESHAWN
Sir John A MacDo
11.44
-0.9
1
4
ODONNELL, MITCH
Forest Heights
11.50
-0.9
1
5
Petri, Emerson
Galt CVI
11.54
+0.2
2
6
BURKE, GARRET
Cameron Heights
11.67
-0.9
1
7
Murphy, Ryan
Grand River CI
11.70
+0.2
2
8
DEARAGON, ANDREW
Grand River CI
11.72
+0.2
2
9
Shea, Scott
Elmira
11.86
-0.9
1
10
Nguyen-Black, Dustin
Grand River CI
11.87
-0.9
1
11
Kanu, Salah
Eastwood CI
12.10
+0.2
2
12
BLAKE, CHRISTOPHER
Bluevale CI
12.16
-0.9
1
13
BLAHUT, WILL
Grand River CI
12.28
-0.9
1
14
Yeung, Brandon
Bluevale CI
12.36
-0.9
1
15
Bowman, Corey
Grand River CI
12.37
+0.2
2
Mens 100m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Petri, Emerson
Galt CVI
11.63
-1.0
2
2
BARRY, THESHAWN
Sir John A MacDo
11.64
-1.7
3
3
ODONNELL, MITCH
Forest Heights
11.72
-0.1
4
4
Agada, Emeka
Elmira
11.73
-1.9
1
5
Rittinger, Devon
Forest Heights
11.85
+0.1
5
6
BURKE, GARRET
Cameron Heights
11.86
-1.7
3
7
Shea, Scott
Elmira
11.91
-1.9
1
11
Nguyen-Black, Dustin
Grand River CI
11.92
-1.7
3
8
Murphy, Ryan
Grand River CI
11.93
-1.0
2
9
DEARAGON, ANDREW
Grand River CI
11.96
+0.1
5
10
BLAKE, CHRISTOPHER
Bluevale CI
12.08
-0.1
4
12
SCHULZ, JORDAN
Waterloo CI
12.17
-0.1
4
13
Kanu, Salah
Eastwood CI
12.26
+0.1
5
14
BLAHUT, WILL
Grand River CI
12.31
-1.0
2
15
Yeung, Brandon
Bluevale CI
12.37
-1.7
3
16
Bowman, Corey
Grand River CI
12.47
-1.0
2
17
O'REILLY, JACOB
Galt CVI
12.52
-0.1
4
18
THWAITES, BRANDON
Cameron Heights
12.65
-1.9
1
19
Burke, Sherodan
Galt CVI
12.68
-1.9
1
20
SALFARLIE, MICAH
Galt CVI
12.69
-1.7
3
21
CONWAY, GRANT
Waterloo CI
12.73
-1.9
1
22
Fourie, Charl
Bluevale CI
12.86
+0.1
5
23
SNIDER, PETER
Waterloo CI
12.98
-1.0
2
24
POMEROY, CASSIDY
Bluevale CI
12.99
+0.1
5
25
ALLEN, TRAVIS
Waterloo CI
13.11
-0.1
4
25
QUANZ, SAM
Kitchener-Waterl
13.11
-1.9
1
27
SISOMBATH, ANDREW
Waterloo CI
13.13
-1.7
3
28
MCINTEE, MICHAEL
Waterloo CI
13.24
+0.1
5
29
BABIN, MATT
Bluevale CI
13.27
+0.1
5
30
GOU, MICHAEL
Bluevale CI
13.30
+0.1
5
31
WOELFLE, DYLAN
Jacob Hespeler
13.90
-1.0
2
31
JANTHASRISAI, ALEX
Kitchener-Waterl
13.90
-0.1
4
33
YEUNG, BRIAN
Sir John A MacDo
14.09
-0.1
4
34
REATH, ADAM
Glenview Park
14.14
-1.7
3
35
LUCAS, AIDAN
Kitchener-Waterl
15.51
-1.9
1
Womens 100m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sprout, Bailey
Resurrection
13.50
-1.3
1
1
Januszek, Monica
St Mary's - Kitc
13.50
-1.3
1
3
Dietrich, Kristen
Resurrection
13.71
-1.3
1
4
Johnson, Tanisha
St Mary's - Kitc
13.72
-1.3
1
5
Higgins, Emma
Resurrection
13.75
-1.3
1
6
Walch, Shanette
St Mary's - Kitc
13.81
-1.3
1
7
Paiva, Niki
Resurrection
13.85
-1.3
1
8
JARSKI, ANGELIKA
Resurrection
14.24
-1.3
1
Womens 100m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Januszek, Monica
St Mary's - Kitc
13.09
-0.6
2
2
Sprout, Bailey
Resurrection
13.41
-1.0
1
4
Paiva, Niki
Resurrection
13.63
-0.6
2
5
Dietrich, Kristen
Resurrection
13.66
-1.0
1
3
Walch, Shanette
St Mary's - Kitc
13.77
-2.1
3
6
Higgins, Emma
Resurrection
13.84
-2.1
3
7
Johnson, Tanisha
St Mary's - Kitc
13.87
-2.1
3
8
JARSKI, ANGELIKA
Resurrection
13.88
-0.6
2
9
WORRELL-ROGERS, MICHAELL
St Benedict - Ca
13.88
-2.1
3
10
EBY, SHANNON
Resurrection
14.20
-0.6
2
11
PUERSTEN, KATE
Resurrection
14.43
-2.1
3
12
TULLOCH, KHADEJAH
Resurrection
14.58
-1.0
1
13
KOSTKA, MICHELLE
Resurrection
14.59
-1.0
1
14
STEADMAN, NICOLE
Resurrection
15.49
-0.6
2
15
COLLINS, SABRINA
Resurrection
16.99
-2.1
3
Womens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sauer, Tegan
Forest Heights
13.08
+0.1
1
2
TAYLOR, MADDY
Sir John A MacDo
13.81
+0.1
1
3
SHEPHERD, SARAH
Sir John A MacDo
14.01
+0.1
1
4
Authier, Jess
Sir John A MacDo
14.20
+0.1
1
5
MAJONI, MELISSA
Forest Heights
14.66
+0.1
1
6
YEUNG, JULIANNA
Bluevale CI
14.68
+0.1
1
7
PRITCHARD, LAURA
Galt CVI
14.71
+0.1
1
Womens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sauer, Tegan
Forest Heights
13.23
-2.4
2
2
TAYLOR, MADDY
Sir John A MacDo
13.55
-0.5
1
3
Schroeder, Emma
Southwood
13.72
-0.5
1
4
SHEPHERD, SARAH
Sir John A MacDo
14.31
-2.4
2
5
MAJONI, MELISSA
Forest Heights
14.31
-0.5
1
6
Authier, Jess
Sir John A MacDo
14.33
-2.4
2
7
YEUNG, JULIANNA
Bluevale CI
14.50
-2.4
2
7
PRITCHARD, LAURA
Galt CVI
14.50
-0.5
1
9
HESS, HAYLEY
Sir John A MacDo
14.55
-2.4
2
10
KIM, MEGAN
Waterloo CI
14.74
-0.5
1
11
CARETTE, KILMENY
Forest Heights
14.90
-0.5
1
12
DRESCHER, HEATHER
Grand River CI
14.93
-2.4
2
13
DAO, QUYNH
Cameron Heights
15.11
-0.5
1
14
DAUB, KATHLEEN
Grand River CI
15.30
-0.5
1
15
GAGNON, GEORGIE
Preston Secondar
15.42
-2.4
2
16
CHUBB, HANNAH
Cameron Heights
15.63
-2.4
2
Womens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sauer, Tegan
Forest Heights
13.33
-2.7
4
2
TAYLOR, MADDY
Sir John A MacDo
13.94
-1.8
2
3
Schroeder, Emma
Southwood
14.30
-2.7
1
4
SHEPHERD, SARAH
Sir John A MacDo
14.39
-1.9
3
5
Authier, Jess
Sir John A MacDo
14.47
-2.7
1
6
MAJONI, MELISSA
Forest Heights
14.71
-1.8
2
7
PRITCHARD, LAURA
Galt CVI
14.77
-2.7
4
7
HESS, HAYLEY
Sir John A MacDo
14.77
-1.9
3
9
YEUNG, JULIANNA
Bluevale CI
14.77
-1.8
2
10
KIM, MEGAN
Waterloo CI
14.81
-1.9
3
13
DRESCHER, HEATHER
Grand River CI
14.90
-1.9
3
14
CARETTE, KILMENY
Forest Heights
15.06
-1.9
3
11
DAO, QUYNH
Cameron Heights
15.70
-2.7
4
15
DAUB, KATHLEEN
Grand River CI
16.01
-2.7
4
16
CHUBB, HANNAH
Cameron Heights
16.04
-1.8
2
17
Golafshani, Maryam
Cameron Heights
16.07
-2.7
4
18
TWOMEY, SARAH
Eastwood CI
16.23
-1.9
3
19
SIMONS, TERESA
Waterloo CI
16.32
-1.9
3
12
GAGNON, GEORGIE
Preston Secondar
16.34
-2.7
1
20
FINCH, RACHEL
Waterloo CI
16.35
-2.7
1
21
PHOMMAVANH, BRONICA
Cameron Heights
16.38
-2.7
1
22
JAKOB, EDEN
Southwood
16.39
-2.7
1
23
VILAYHONG, VICKI
Cameron Heights
16.41
-1.8
2
24
JONES, REBECCA
Waterloo CI
16.63
-2.7
4
25
MARTICOTTE, TAMARA
Huron Heights -
16.68
-2.7
4
26
CRAIK, LAUREN
Waterloo CI
16.97
-1.8
2
27
KHAN, CHEYENNE
Kitchener-Waterl
17.05
-1.8
2
28
Hood, Jordan
Galt CVI
17.75
-2.7
1
Womens 100m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kulczynska, Agata
St Mary's - Kitc
13.66
-1.4
1
2
GAYLE, D'ONNA
St Mary's - Kitc
13.74
-1.4
1
3
MCNALLY, BLANAID
Resurrection
14.04
-1.4
1
4
SNIDER, BRIANNE
Resurrection
14.06
-1.4
1
5
DESMEULES, SEMARA
Resurrection
14.27
-1.4
1
6
DUFFY, LAUREN
St Benedict - Ca
14.30
-1.4
1
7
DUDZINSKI, CAROLINE
St David
14.37
-1.4
1
7
ADLYS, AMANDA
Resurrection
14.37
-1.4
1
Womens 100m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kulczynska, Agata
St Mary's - Kitc
13.60
+0.1
2
2
GAYLE, D'ONNA
St Mary's - Kitc
13.68
-1.0
1
3
MCNALLY, BLANAID
Resurrection
13.78
-1.0
1
4
SNIDER, BRIANNE
Resurrection
13.92
+0.1
2
5
DUFFY, LAUREN
St Benedict - Ca
14.05
+0.1
2
6
ADLYS, AMANDA
Resurrection
14.13
-1.0
1
7
DUDZINSKI, CAROLINE
St David
14.15
-1.0
1
8
DESMEULES, SEMARA
Resurrection
14.20
-1.0
1
9
LOEHLE, JADE
Monsignor Doyle
14.33
+0.1
2
10
FOSTER, HUNTER
Resurrection
14.35
+0.1
2
11
MACDONALD, MELISSA
Resurrection
14.51
+0.1
2
12
AMORIM, BARBARA
St Mary's - Kitc
14.54
-1.0
1
13
BOBAN, NINA
Resurrection
14.55
+0.1
2
14
STARK, ALEX
St Benedict - Ca
14.75
-1.0
1
15
MCDOUGALL, KRISTEN
Resurrection
14.83
+0.1
2
16
PHILIPPI, ANDREA
Resurrection
14.88
-1.0
1
Womens 100m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kulczynska, Agata
St Mary's - Kitc
13.60
-1.2
4
2
GAYLE, D'ONNA
St Mary's - Kitc
13.82
-2.3
3
3
ADLYS, AMANDA
Resurrection
13.97
-1.2
2
6
MCNALLY, BLANAID
Resurrection
14.03
-1.2
4
4
SNIDER, BRIANNE
Resurrection
14.05
-0.6
5
11
DUDZINSKI, CAROLINE
St David
14.10
-1.2
4
5
DUFFY, LAUREN
St Benedict - Ca
14.16
-0.8
1
7
DESMEULES, SEMARA
Resurrection
14.25
-2.3
3
8
LOEHLE, JADE
Monsignor Doyle
14.35
-0.6
5
12
MACDONALD, MELISSA
Resurrection
14.42
-0.6
5
9
BOBAN, NINA
Resurrection
14.52
-0.8
1
13
FOSTER, HUNTER
Resurrection
14.57
-2.3
3
14
AMORIM, BARBARA
St Mary's - Kitc
14.65
-1.2
4
10
PHILIPPI, ANDREA
Resurrection
14.79
-1.2
2
15
STARK, ALEX
St Benedict - Ca
14.91
-2.3
3
16
MCDOUGALL, KRISTEN
Resurrection
14.95
-0.8
1
17
RIVARD, MADDY
Monsignor Doyle
15.05
-1.2
4
18
BUSCH, BRITTANY
St David
15.13
-1.2
2
19
FEHRENBACH, KATELYN
St David
15.16
-0.8
1
20
AMORIM, KATHY
St Mary's - Kitc
15.21
-2.3
3
21
MACDONALD, TESSA
St Mary's - Kitc
15.26
-0.6
5
22
CANINI, SARAH
St Mary's - Kitc
15.29
-2.3
3
23
TELESZ, ALEX
St David
15.30
-1.2
4
24
HARLOCK, CASSIDY
St Benedict - Ca
15.31
-1.2
2
25
TUNKS, KATHERINE
St Mary's - Kitc
15.34
-0.6
5
26
MUROVEC, BRANDY
St Mary's - Kitc
15.48
-0.8
1
27
PARK, MADELINE
St David
15.51
-2.3
3
28
BOYD, ALICIA
Monsignor Doyle
15.76
-1.2
4
29
CRANE, MICHELLE
St David
16.33
-1.2
2
30
BINIAMEN, SHAMEIREN
St Benedict - Ca
16.36
-1.2
2
31
DACOSTA, JESSICA
Resurrection
16.41
-0.8
1
32
DREHER, ERIKA
Resurrection
16.55
-1.2
4
33
SWAN, MIRANDA
Resurrection
16.94
-0.6
5
34
AYUSTE, JENEVIEVE
Resurrection
17.13
-0.8
1
35
KULAS, JULIA
St David
17.27
-1.2
2
Womens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MAINLAND, ROSLYN
Waterloo-Oxford
13.75
-0.3
1
2
WIDDIFIELD, ANNIE
Bluevale CI
13.95
-0.3
1
3
FUNSTON, TARA
Grand River CI
14.17
-0.3
1
4
BRUGGER, COURTNEY
Jacob Hespeler
14.28
-0.3
1
5
CHANTHALYMA, KATHRYN
Cameron Heights
14.31
-0.3
1
6
BYCA, ANNIE
Preston Secondar
14.41
-0.3
1
7
MCLEOD, HALEY
Bluevale CI
14.52
-0.3
1
8
YANTZ, STEPHANIE
Bluevale CI
14.59
-0.3
1
Womens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MAINLAND, ROSLYN
Waterloo-Oxford
13.68
-1.7
2
2
WIDDIFIELD, ANNIE
Bluevale CI
13.86
-2.2
1
3
FUNSTON, TARA
Grand River CI
13.91
-2.2
1
4
BRUGGER, COURTNEY
Jacob Hespeler
14.11
-1.7
2
5
CHANTHALYMA, KATHRYN
Cameron Heights
14.20
-2.2
1
6
MCLEOD, HALEY
Bluevale CI
14.41
-1.7
2
6
BYCA, ANNIE
Preston Secondar
14.41
-1.7
2
8
YANTZ, STEPHANIE
Bluevale CI
14.50
-2.2
1
9
WORNDL, MARY
Grand River CI
14.52
-2.2
1
10
HIND, ALLY
Galt CVI
14.60
-2.2
1
11
WITMER, JULIA
Grand River CI
14.92
-1.7
2
12
DEVONISH, MICAELA
Preston Secondar
14.93
-1.7
2
13
DEVJI, ALEEFA
Cameron Heights
14.97
-2.2
1
14
FACEY, MARSHA
Huron Heights -
14.98
-1.7
2
14
SUTHERNS, HANNAH
Cameron Heights
14.98
-2.2
1
16
LIEU, CHANTAL
Glenview Park
15.16
-1.7
2
Womens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
BRUGGER, COURTNEY
Jacob Hespeler
13.91
-0.1
6
2
WIDDIFIELD, ANNIE
Bluevale CI
13.92
+0.2
8
3
FUNSTON, TARA
Grand River CI
13.95
-0.1
7
4
MCLEOD, HALEY
Bluevale CI
14.00
-1.6
4
9
MAINLAND, ROSLYN
Waterloo-Oxford
14.15
+0.2
8
10
CHANTHALYMA, KATHRYN
Cameron Heights
14.20
-0.1
7
5
BYCA, ANNIE
Preston Secondar
14.25
-0.3
3
11
YANTZ, STEPHANIE
Bluevale CI
14.29
-0.1
6
12
WITMER, JULIA
Grand River CI
14.44
-0.3
3
6
HIND, ALLY
Galt CVI
14.44w
+2.1
1
7
WORNDL, MARY
Grand River CI
14.66
-2.0
2
13
DEVONISH, MICAELA
Preston Secondar
14.83
-1.6
4
14
DEVJI, ALEEFA
Cameron Heights
14.86
-0.1
6
8
FACEY, MARSHA
Huron Heights -
14.91
-0.8
5
15
SUTHERNS, HANNAH
Cameron Heights
14.96
-1.6
4
16
LIEU, CHANTAL
Glenview Park
14.97
-0.1
7
17
BANJOKO, ORE
Waterloo CI
14.99w
+2.1
1
18
BENNETT, RILEY
Southwood
15.04
-0.3
3
19
KUMAR, AKSHANTA AJAY
Cameron Heights
15.08
-0.1
7
20
BEYERS, KAITLYN
Grand River CI
15.15
+0.2
8
21
GLADAMEZ, KARLA
Grand River CI
15.19
-0.8
5
22
OESCH, HAYLEY
Huron Heights -
15.22
-2.0
2
23
REKERS, ISOBEL
Southwood
15.29
-0.8
5
24
SABO, ANDREA
Cameron Heights
15.34w
+2.1
1
25
HEMMERICH, MARIANNE
Kitchener-Waterl
15.38
-1.6
4
26
POTH, KAITLYN
Waterloo-Oxford
15.44
-0.3
3
27
YANG, BEVERLY
Waterloo CI
15.46
-2.0
2
28
FILIATRAULT, SHELBY
Sir John A MacDo
15.50
-1.6
4
29
BAILEY, MADISON
Jacob Hespeler
15.56
-0.3
3
30
KANU, ZAYNAB
Eastwood CI
15.60
-0.8
5
31
SABOON, RAYAN
Cameron Heights
15.68
-1.6
4
32
BLACKMORE, RILEY
Galt CVI
15.72
-0.1
7
33
ABDALLA, OTO
Waterloo CI
15.74
-0.1
7
34
CHLEILAT, ESRAA
Glenview Park
15.77w
+2.1
1
35
MATHESON, MORGAN
Kitchener-Waterl
16.00
+0.2
8
36
TRAN, MELANIE
Cameron Heights
16.11
-2.0
2
37
BISSESSAR, CAMELLIA
Cameron Heights
16.12
-0.8
5
38
HUDDLE, EMMA
Southwood
16.21w
+2.1
1
39
CANN, JESSIE
Glenview Park
16.23
-1.6
4
40
LYONS, HAILEY
Glenview Park
16.29
-0.1
6
41
CHARTERS, LYDIA
Bluevale CI
16.55w
+2.1
1
42
HULL, EMILY
Eastwood CI
16.64
-0.8
5
43
SKANES, BROOKE
Galt CVI
16.73
-0.3
3
44
MACPHEE-WAGNER, ARWEN
Cameron Heights
16.75
-2.0
2
45
TEKLE, SOPHIE
Cameron Heights
16.77
-0.1
7
46
DROVER, JODIE
Waterloo CI
17.01
-2.0
2
47
CONNOLLY, BECKY
Glenview Park
17.37
-2.0
2
48
ELLIOT, SHANNON
Cameron Heights
17.57
+0.2
8
49
MACKIE, SARAH
Glenview Park
18.24
-0.1
6
50
HASAN, ZARA
Waterloo CI
18.45w
+2.1
1
51
KOLAPAK, ALLY
Cameron Heights
19.52
+0.2
8
Womens 100m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WESTNEY, JELLISA
St Benedict - Ca
12.47
-0.5
1
2
Sandrock, Emma
Resurrection
13.84
-0.5
1
3
Corrado, Katrina
Resurrection
14.12
-0.5
1
4
FALGUERIA, ANAISA
St Mary's - Kitc
14.28
-0.5
1
5
Burnett, Jody- Ann
St Mary's - Kitc
14.37
-0.5
1
6
Voisin, Courtney
Resurrection
14.66
-0.5
1
7
SMITH, STEPH
St David
14.87
-0.5
1
Womens 100m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WESTNEY, JELLISA
St Benedict - Ca
12.59
-1.5
2
2
Sandrock, Emma
Resurrection
13.82
-0.2
1
3
Corrado, Katrina
Resurrection
14.11
-0.2
1
4
FALGUERIA, ANAISA
St Mary's - Kitc
14.18
-1.5
2
5
Burnett, Jody- Ann
St Mary's - Kitc
14.40
-0.2
1
6
Voisin, Courtney
Resurrection
14.57
-1.5
2
7
SMITH, STEPH
St David
14.60
-0.2
1
8
WEBSTER, HILLARY
St Mary's - Kitc
14.91
-0.2
1
9
Ernst-finnie, Justise
St Mary's - Kitc
15.40
-1.5
2
10
PABA, MARCELA
St Mary's - Kitc
15.76
-0.2
1
11
ROMERO, KAREN
St Mary's - Kitc
16.83
-1.5
2
12
TEWOBESTA, ZEWDIE
St Mary's - Kitc
17.08
-0.2
1
Womens 100m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MCHAINA, CHISOMO
Southwood
13.00
-0.9
1
2
Carrique, Jenny
Grand River CI
13.01
-0.9
1
3
Santos, Leah de los
Cameron Heights
13.67
-0.9
1
4
Hughes, Caitlin
Sir John A MacDo
13.89
-0.9
1
5
KENY, SONYA
Eastwood CI
14.24
-0.9
1
6
FORDE, ASHLEY
Preston Secondar
14.32
-0.9
1
7
STANISIC, TANJA
Galt CVI
14.33
-0.9
1
8
ZILIO, BECCA
Galt CVI
14.45
-0.9
1
Womens 100m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrique, Jenny
Grand River CI
13.18
-0.4
2
2
MCHAINA, CHISOMO
Southwood
13.29
-3.2
1
3
Santos, Leah de los
Cameron Heights
13.67
-3.2
1
4
Hughes, Caitlin
Sir John A MacDo
13.70
-0.4
2
5
ZILIO, BECCA
Galt CVI
14.02
-0.4
2
6
STANISIC, TANJA
Galt CVI
14.16
-3.2
1
7
FORDE, ASHLEY
Preston Secondar
14.17
-3.2
1
8
KENY, SONYA
Eastwood CI
14.19
-0.4
2
9
Hunter-Duvar, Sarah
Forest Heights
14.30
-0.4
2
10
FERGUSON, MELANIE
Jacob Hespeler
14.31
-0.4
2
11
KEATING, SANTANA
Preston Secondar
14.43
-3.2
1
12
Rohr, Kylie
Bluevale CI
14.45
-3.2
1
13
ELMHIRST, MEGAN
Jacob Hespeler
14.50
-3.2
1
14
Bush, Erin
Cameron Heights
14.51
-3.2
1
Womens 100m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrique, Jenny
Grand River CI
12.81
-1.2
2
2
MCHAINA, CHISOMO
Southwood
12.95
-0.7
4
3
Santos, Leah de los
Cameron Heights
13.46
-1.7
3
5
Hughes, Caitlin
Sir John A MacDo
13.47
-1.7
3
9
Ersman, Emily
Bluevale CI
13.66
-1.7
3
13
Hunter-Duvar, Sarah
Forest Heights
13.86
-1.7
3
4
ZILIO, BECCA
Galt CVI
14.09
-0.4
1
14
STANISIC, TANJA
Galt CVI
14.14
-1.7
3
15
KEATING, SANTANA
Preston Secondar
14.17
-1.7
3
6
Rohr, Kylie
Bluevale CI
14.19
-1.2
2
6
Bush, Erin
Cameron Heights
14.19
-0.7
4
16
KENY, SONYA
Eastwood CI
14.29
-1.7
3
10
FORDE, ASHLEY
Preston Secondar
14.40
-1.2
2
8
Hind, Bryar
Galt CVI
14.43
-0.4
1
11
ELMHIRST, MEGAN
Jacob Hespeler
14.58
-0.7
4
17
HORST, VICTORIA
Elmira
14.69
-0.7
4
12
FERGUSON, MELANIE
Jacob Hespeler
14.79
-0.4
1
18
RUTHVEN, EMILY
Jacob Hespeler
14.97
-1.7
3
19
DAVY, NOVALEE
Cameron Heights
15.00
-1.2
2
20
VAIR, TORIA
Kitchener-Waterl
15.01
-1.2
2
21
LAWTON, NEDINE
Eastwood CI
15.21
-0.4
1
22
TESIC, SANJA
Sir John A MacDo
15.56
-0.4
1
23
EDMONSON, MICHELLE
Jacob Hespeler
15.68
-1.2
2
24
SOPER-VONA, KORA
Jacob Hespeler
15.75
-0.7
4
25
Penwarden, Sarah
Galt CVI
15.79
-0.4
1
26
BAILEY, QUINCY
Jacob Hespeler
15.95
-0.7
4
27
QUANZ, MEAGHAN
Kitchener-Waterl
16.00
-0.4
1
28
MCCORD, CHARLIE
Woodland Christi
16.23
-0.7
4
29
ADDIS, FEVEN
Cameron Heights
16.55
-1.2
2
30
BOYNE, MAGGIE
Elmira
16.98
-0.7
4
31
PARK, JOY
Waterloo CI
17.70
-0.4
1
32
LANZINI, MARIANA
Waterloo CI
17.97
-1.2
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
35129 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
29 shares:
WCSSAA / District 8 Track Championships
,
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
,
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
,
Eastwood Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for WCSSAA / District 8 Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#district-8
#wcssaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!